Расписание наших занятий

ПН  08:00 — 09:00 Открытый зал
09:00 — 10:00 КроссФит (Рома)
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Рома)
11:00 — 12:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
12:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Рома)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 Uragan Teens (Рома)
18:00 — 19:00 Группа Альфа (Алексей)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит (Рома)
20:00 — 21:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
21:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
ВТ 08:00 — 09:00 Кроссфит (Сергей)
09:00 — 10:00 Кроссфит (Сергей)
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
11:00 — 12:00 Вводный курс (Сергей)
12:00 — 13:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 Uragan Kids (Марина)
18:00 — 19:00 Худеем с КроссФит (Марина)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
20:00 — 21:00 Вводный курс (Сергей)
21:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
СР 08:00 — 09:00 КроссФит (Марина)
09:00 — 10:00 Худеем с КроссФит (Марина)
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Рома)
11:00 — 12:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
12:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Рома)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 Uragan Teens (Рома)
18:00 — 19:00 Группа Альфа (Алексей)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит  (Рома)
20:00 — 21:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
21:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
ЧТ 08:00 — 09:00 Кроссфит (Сергей)
09:00 — 10:00 Кроссфит (Сергей)
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
11:00 — 12:00 Вводный курс (Сергей)
12:00 — 13:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 Uragan Kids (Марина)
18:00 — 19:00 Худеем с КроссФит (Марина)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
20:00 — 21:00 Вводный курс (Сергей)
21:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
ПТ 08:00 — 09:00 КроссФит (Марина)
09:00 — 10:00 Худеем с КроссФит (Марина)
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Рома)
11:00 — 12:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
12:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Рома)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 Uragan Teens (Рома)
18:00 — 19:00 Группа Альфа (Алексей)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит (Рома)
20:00 — 21:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
21:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
СБ: 10:00 — 12:00 Тяжелая атлетика (Рома)
12:00 — 13:00 КроссФит (Рома)
13:00 — 14:00 Вводный курс (Рома)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
ВС: «Клубный день»:
10:00 — 11:00 Открытый зал
11:00 — 12:00 Открытый зал
12:00 — 13:00 Uragan Kids (Сергей)
13:00 — 14:00 Худеем с КроссФит (Сергей)
14:00 — 15:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
15:00 — 16:00 Вводная тренировка (Сергей)
16:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал