+7 (4852) 594-594 ffmyo@yandex.ru

Расписание наших занятий

ПН  08:00 — 08:30 Открытый зал
08:30 — 09:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
09:00 — 10:00 КроссФит (Костя)
09:30 — 10:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
10:00 — 11:00 URAGAN Teens (Костя)
10:30 — 11:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
11:00 — 12:00 OnRamp (Костя)
11:30 — 12:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
12:30 — 13:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Костя)
13:30 — 14:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:30 — 16:00 Открытый зал
16:00 — 17:00 Правильный Выбор
17:00 — 18:00 URAGAN Teens (Костя)
17:30 — 18:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
18:00 — 19:00 КроссФит (Костя)
18:30 — 19:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
19:00 — 20:30 КроссФит (Костя)
19:30 — 20:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
20:00 — 21:00 OnRamp (Костя)
ВТ 08:00 — 09:00 КроссФит (Юля)
09:00 — 10:00 Правильный Выбор
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Юля)
11:00 — 12:00 OnRamp (Юля)
12:00 — 13:00 Открытый зал
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 URAGAN Kids (Юля)
18:00 — 19:00 URAGAN Slim (Юля)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит (Юля)
20:00 — 21:00 КроссФит (Юля)
СР 08:00 — 08:30 Открытый зал
08:30 — 09:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
09:00 — 10:00 КроссФит (Костя)
09:30 — 10:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
10:00 — 11:00 URAGAN Teens (Костя)
10:30 — 11:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
11:00 — 12:00 OnRamp (Костя)
11:30 — 12:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
12:30 — 13:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Костя)
13:30 — 14:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:30 — 16:00 Открытый зал
16:00 — 17:00 Правильный Выбор
17:00 — 18:00 URAGAN Teens (Костя)
17:30 — 18:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
18:00 — 19:00 КроссФит (Костя)
18:30 — 19:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
19:00 — 20:30 КроссФит (Костя)
19:30 — 20:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
20:00 — 21:00 OnRamp (Костя)
ЧТ 08:00 — 09:00 КроссФит (Юля)
09:00 — 10:00 Правильный Выбор
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Юля)
11:00 — 12:00 OnRamp (Юля)
12:00 — 13:00 Открытый зал
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:00 — 17:00 Открытый зал
17:00 — 18:00 URAGAN Kids (Юля)
18:00 — 19:00 URAGAN Slim (Юля)
19:00 — 20:00 КроссФит (Юля)
20:00 — 21:00 КроссФит (Юля)
ПТ 08:00 — 08:30 Открытый зал
08:30 — 09:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
09:00 — 10:00 КроссФит (Костя)
09:30 — 10:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
10:00 — 11:00 URAGAN Teens (Костя)
10:30 — 11:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
11:00 — 12:00 OnRamp (Костя)
11:30 — 12:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
12:30 — 13:00 КроссФит (Сергей)
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Костя)
13:30 — 14:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
14:30 — 16:00 Открытый зал
16:00 — 17:00 Правильный Выбор
17:00 — 18:00 URAGAN Teens (Костя)
17:30 — 18:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
18:00 — 19:00 КроссФит (Костя)
18:30 — 19:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
19:00 — 20:30 КроссФит (Костя)
19:30 — 20:30 КроссФит (Сергей)
20:00 — 21:00 OnRamp (Костя)
СБ: 08:00 — 09:00 КроссФит (Юля)
09:00 — 10:00 Открытый зал
10:00 — 11:00 КроссФит (Юля)
11:00 — 12:00 URAGAN Slim (Юля)
12:00 — 13:00 КроссФит (Юля)
13:00 — 14:00 Uragan Kids (Юля)
  14:00 — 15:00 КроссФит (Юля)
  15:00 — 16:00 Правильный Выбор (Юля)
16:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
ВС: 08:30 — 10:00 Тяжелая Атлетика
10:00 — 11:00 Правильный выбор
11:00 — 12:00 Правильный выбор
12:00 — 13:00 OnRamp (Дима)
12:00 — 13:00 КроссФит
13:00 — 14:00 КроссФит (Дима)
14:00 — 15:00 Открытый зал
15:00 — 16:00 Группа ЦДМ
16:00 — 22:00 Открытый зал
ОШИБКА: Вы не ввели пароль.
Войти с помощью: 

Яндекс.Метрика